My WebLink
[…] Approved Date
07/03/2018
Control Number
2018-124
Agenda Item Number
8.F.
Entity Name
Florida Division Emergency Management
Homeland Security
Subject
Federally Funded Subaward and Grant Agreement
Alternate Name
EMPA
There are no annotations on this page.
Document management portal powered by Laserfiche WebLink 9 © 1998-2015
Laserfiche.
All rights reserved.
/
58
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
View images
View plain text
C. As required by 2 C.F.R. §200.318(i), the Sub -Recipient shall "maintain oversight to <br />ensure that contractors perform in accordance with the terms, conditions, and specifications of their <br />contracts or purchase orders."